Current Route Status

Strathmore In Town

S-2 - Jeannette
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-3 - Myrna
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-4 - Brenda
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
S-5 - Bonny
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-6 - Helen
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:49 PM
S-7 - Susan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-8 - Tracy V
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-9 (Intern'l) - Hank
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-01 In Town Ron
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-02 In Town Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:06 PM
SM-03 In Town Dave
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:55 AM
SM-04 In Town Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-05 In Town Danielle
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-09 In Town Debbie J
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-14 In Town Corrine
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-15 In Town Chelsea
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-16 In Town Candess
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:51 PM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-02 - Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:06 PM
SM-03 - Dave
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:06 PM
SM-04 - Kevin
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-05 - Danielle
On time
Updated: Feb 15 at 6:11 AM
SM-06 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-07 - Tracy C
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-08 - Adriana
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-09 - Debbie J
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-10 - Lori
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:56 PM
SM-11 - Fred
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-12 - Lesley
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-13 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-14 - Corrine
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-15 - Chelsea
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-16 - Candess
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:51 PM
Staff Directory |
Principal
Funk, Wayne
Associate Principal
Braithwaite, Tausha
Graff, Dana
Secretary
Brown, Jennifer
Johnson, Meghan - Secretary
Teachers
Anderson, Zane - Grade 6 Language Arts
Ball, Amanda - 1A
Braithwaite, Tausha - 3C
Brassard, Michelle - Phys.Ed
Carlson, Jodi - 4B
Cheek, Ann - 4C
Cooke, Marie - Grade 5 Science & Art
Eitzen, Kathy - K2
Giesbrecht, Lisa - 1B
Gillis, Sherri - 4A
Graff, Dana - Grade 6 Science & Art, Grade 5 & 6 Drama
Gron, Jillian - Grade 6 Science & Art, Instructional Coach
Herriot, Kathy - 2B
Kirby, Devon - Grade 6 Social Studies & Math
Kooistra, Deanna - 3B
Kopp, Jana - 3C & K-4 Music
Koppel, Corinne - 3A
Mailloux, Janaya - K1
Major, Monica - Grade 5 Language Arts
Nielsen, Trisha - Grade 6 Science & Art, Literacy Success
Plett, Danielle - 2A
Praud, LeeAnn - K4, Grade 5 Social Studies & Math
Rossi, Jill - Grade 5 Social Studies & Math
Sumner, Janice - 1C
Tucker, Sheila - 2C
Tumblin, Emily - K3
Vandehogen, Brett - Hockey Program & Phys.Ed
Strive Program Teachers
Oliphant, Karen
Educational Assistants
Clack, Belinda - Educational Assistant
Colwell, Jennifer - Educational Assistant
Fairbairn, Jaime - Educational Assistant
Gillespie, Mandy - Educational Assistant
Gingras, Krystal - Educational Assistant
Kelly, Kiona - Educational Assistant
Lassu, Janine - Educational Assistant
Pritchard, Dawn - Educational Assistant
Proust, Kimberley - Educational Assistant
Reed, Tanya - Educational Assistant
Robison, Jennifer - Educational Assistant
Schoepp, Venita - Educational Assistant
Smith, Lisa - Educational Assistant
Stanford, Gail - Educational Assistant
Steadman, Ingrid - Educational Assistant
Thurston, Krista - Educational Assistant
Counsellors
Kulik, Bernadette - Family Resources
Pietrobono, Paula - Siksika Liason
Librarian
Bigras, Bonnie
Special Education
Zentner, Brayden - Numeracy Program
Early Literacy
MacIntyre, Breanne
Custodians
Gonzalez, Claudia
Grona, Charlene - Head Caretaker
Hardy, Norma